Wednesday, July 30, 2014
   
TEXT_SIZE
Banner
29/01/12 - UNITED HUNT (F) CARRIGTWOHILL


Maiden Race For 5-Y-O & Upwards CONFINED
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01NO DEAL Patrick David Collins12st
02LENAMORE BOY4L Sean Joseph Allen11st 9lbs
03FIRMOUNT GENT8L Thomas Feeney12st
04AN TADH DEARGHd Eamonn O'Donnabhain11st 9lbs
ARAMYS ISLAND Ciaran William Fennessy11st 9lbs
ARANSHAN PRINCE Laurence Cornelius Murphy11st 9lbs
ARBAIL ME OUT Michael John O'Connor12st
ARLUCKY BOY BEN Kieran Sean Norris12st
ARMERRIGAN'S WAY Declan Luke Queally12st
ARRAMJAMFULL James Bartholomew Joyce11st 9lbs
ARTRUCKERS PLEASURE Damian Murphy12st
ARWOTSDATDEN Paul Vincent O'Brien11st 4lbs
fCARN GAEL Denis Michael Spillane11st 4lbs
TOTAL: 13

Winners Of One
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01POCKET READER (GB) Fergus O'Connor11st 9lbs
02ARCTIC TALE2L Derek O'Connor12st
03COURSEY ROVER½L James William Hannon12st
04FROMTHETOP1L Michael John O'Connor12st
ARBRIARSFIELD PADDY Sean Joseph Allen11st 9lbs
ARDR PATMASSINI James Bartholomew Joyce11st 9lbs
AREASY TRIGGER Richard Noel Hennessy11st 9lbs
ARFERNANDO Jason Sean O'Reilly11st 9lbs
ARLANESPARK Denis Michael Spillane11st 9lbs
ARSH BAM Ciaran William Fennessy12st
ARTRUCKERS BANQUET Damian Murphy12st
TOTAL: 11

Maiden Race For 5-Y-O Geldings
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01LORD FOX Richard Oliver Harding12st
02BALLINVARRIG4L Mark Beecher12st
03ICTHEC5L Michael John O'Connor12st
04KILCREA MILLHd Damian Murphy12st
ARBALINREE Eoin Patrick O'Brien11st 9lbs
ARCLOUDY COPPER Patrick David Collins12st
ARCNOC AN CHEO James William Spillane11st 9lbs
ARCONDORMAN Declan Luke Queally12st
ARCUTE COURT Derek O'Connor12st
ARLISSELAN GLADIATOR James William Hannon12st
fBIG DEC Ciaran William Fennessy12st
TOTAL: 11

Maiden Race For 5 & 6-Y-O Mares
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01DOMINETTA VITALI Ciaran William Fennessy12st
02CARRIGEEN LONICERA3L John Robert Lalor11st 9lbs
03LUSOTANIA20L Declan Luke Queally12st
04BUSY BELLE½L James Thomas Carroll12st
ARASHBURY Richard Oliver Harding12st
ARFASHION FAUX PAS Ryan David Conran11st 9lbs
ARLOVENMIRTH Anthony David Bustin11st 9lbs
ARMAGNIFICENT MAGS Michael John O'Connor12st
fBALLYDAGUE LADY Kieran Sean Norris12st
puDAWN MIRACLE James Bartholomew Joyce11st 9lbs
TOTAL: 10

Winners Of Two - Mares (DIVISION I)
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01MAGICAL MOTHER Ciaran William Fennessy12st
02CATALAN CRUZ1L James William Hannon12st
03TWO MILE BRIDGE25L Declan Luke Queally12st
ARCORDAL STAR Denis Michael Spillane11st 9lbs
ARERINS STAGE Michael John O'Connor12st
ARKAITLIN'S FANCY Miss Sheila Ahern11st 9lbs
ARMILANABBEY Mark Beecher12st
ARSHARE THE MOMENTS Laurence Cornelius Murphy11st 9lbs
ARSUIL BROOK Damien Skehan11st 9lbs
ARSYCAMORE ABBIE Thomas Feeney12st
fOUR NED Richard Oliver Harding12st
TOTAL: 11

Winners Of Two - Mares (DIVISION II)
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01CIARAS LADY James William Hannon12st
02MILLS MELODY1L Derek O'Connor12st
03DAWN CITY1½L Damian Murphy12st
04MAGGIE SUE½L James Thomas Carroll12st
ARMANDY CARROLL Adam Francis O'Neill11st 9lbs
ARSEA STACK Stephen Michael O'Donovan11st 9lbs
ARSYCAMORE ISLAND Thomas Feeney12st
fTHE BLARNEY ROSE Brendan Crowley11st 9lbs
fTUKAWHILE Kieran Sean Norris12st
TOTAL: 9

Maiden Race For 6-Y-O Geldings PEGUS QUALIFIER
PLACEHORSEDISTANCEJOCKEYWEIGHT
01AWBEG MASSINI Michael John O'Connor12st
02PRESENTING REBEL3L Derek O'Connor12st
03ACTIVE WARRIOR4L James Thomas Carroll12st
04BALLYNESS3L Brendan Crowley11st 9lbs
ARCOME ONTHE LOCAL Shane O'Reilly11st 9lbs
ARDESERT RIDGE Patrick David Collins12st
ARGREEN WIZARD Richard Oliver Harding12st
ARNORCOTTS LANE Eoin Patrick O'Brien11st 9lbs
ARREAL APPEAL Declan Luke Queally12st
fBLUE LANGUAGE Marius Adrian Manolache11st 9lbs
fRAHEALTY Damien Skehan11st 9lbs
TOTAL: 11